Home / TAWI-TAWI

TAWI-TAWI

 GRADE 3 & 4

# NAME SCHOOL GRADE T F B
1 Fatimah Mohammad MSU Laboratory Elementary School 4 25 5 0
2 Sakina Tadus MSU Laboratory Elementary School 4 22 8 0
3 Vinjhymar Arabani MSU – CHILDS 3 18 12 0
4 Fatimah Princess Adele Musa MSU Laboratory Elementary School 4 18 12 0
4 Ashley Haira Lando MSU Laboratory Elementary School 4 18 12 0
4 Dharleene Alih MSU Laboratory Elementary School 4 18 12 0
7 Mareeya Ulfa Kamdon MSU Laboratory Elementary School 3 17 13 0
8 Armil Upao MSU – CHILDS 4 17 13
9 Sitti Khadija Awadi Bongao Discovery School 3 16 8 6
10 Almunazar Eskandar HJL Yunos Jumdain Elementary School 3 15 15 0
10 Noor Baya Ambutong MSU – CHILDS 3 15 15 0
12 Ayman – Ahyar Beyuta MSU – CHILDS 4 15 15 0
13 Marzurie Tadus MSU Laboratory Elementary School 3 14 16 0
14 Afzalur Raffy Amamangpang Bongao Discovery School 4 14 16 0
15 Noor Wahida Ambutong MSU – CHILDS 4 13 11 6
16 Francis Jose Villarin HJL Yunos Jumdain Elementary School 3 13 17 0
17 Ana Lea Virtucio Salamat Elementary School 4 13 17 0
18 Ampo Lipae Bongao Discovery School 4 12 18 0
19 Sherifaida Sahimuddin Datu Halun Laboratory School 4 11 17 2
20 Jackie Lpis Abbas Bongao Discovery School 3 11 19 0
20 Vincent Chris Balais Salamat Elementary School 3 11 19 0
22 Jane Mery Chio MSU Laboratory Elementary School 4 11 19 0
22 Fatimah Abdulhalim Bongao Central Laboratory School 4 11 19 0
22 Raihana Appang Bongao Discovery School 4 11 19 0
22 Rodzna Masillam Salamat Elementary School 4 11 19 0
26 Fatima Aisha Juman Datu Halun Laboratory School 3 10 20 0
26 Araschzia Faith Insail MSU – CHILDS 3 10 20 0
28 Fatkhatleen Hasim Datu Halun Laboratory School 4 10 20 0
29 Sharwina Jal-usman Nalil Elementary School 4 9 18 3
30 Julkadam Madong Nalil Elementary School 3 9 20 1
31 Rodel Jhon Delatorre Datu Halun Laboratory School 3 9 21 0
31 Radzmier Hadjili Bongao Discovery School 3 9 21 0
33 Roshver Asari HJL Yunos Jumdain Elementary School 4 9 21 0
34 Aldamil Ilahan Datu Halun Laboratory School 4 8 22 0
34 Nurdilyn Jailani Nalil Elementary School 4 8 22 0
34 Sherly Ibnohabir Nalil Elementary School 4 8 22 0
37 Suriyam – Jehana Abah Bongao Central Laboratory School 3 7 23 0
37 Angela Ahari Nalil Elementary School 3 7 23 0
39 Mary Ann Haliddin Nalil Elementary School 3 6 24 0
40 Rodel Dela Cerna HJL Yunos Jumdain Elementary School 4 6 24 0
40 Khan – Khan Ajid HJL Yunos Jumdain Elementary School 4 6 24 0
42 Mellisa Majindi HJL Yunos Jumdain Elementary School 3 5 25 0

 GRADE 5 & 6

# NAME SCHOOL GRADE T F B
1 Khalil Rahman Ailani MSU Laboratory Elementary School 6 22 8 0
2 Scherizna Managola MSU Laboratory Elementary School 5 18 12 0
3 Putli Sarah Kahal MSU Laboratory Elementary School 6 18 12 0
4 Mivine Cent Gadong Salamat Elementary School 6 17 12 1
5 Sarah – Shane Jamma MSU Laboratory Elementary School 5 17 13 0
6 Alnadzmhen Sallil Datu Halun Laboratory School 6 17 13 0
7 Abou – Ziede Pajiji MSU Laboratory Elementary School 5 16 14 0
7 Al-bashri Hamja MSU – CHILDS 5 16 14 0
9 Fatima Ridaya Imlani Tongsinah Elementary School 6 16 14 0
9 Shaueeda Kamlian Salamat Elementary School 6 16 14 0
11 Jeffrey Cadungog Datu Halun Laboratory School 5 15 15 0
12 Wildana Damsir Bongao Central Laboratory School 6 15 15 0
12 Hana Samimi Yusp Dais Elementary School 6 15 15 0
12 Abegail Aleoza HJL Yunos Jumdain Elementary School 6 15 15 0
12 Ceefar Ipla MSU – CHILDS 6 15 15 0
16 Hareeja Montenegro Bongao Central Laboratory School 5 14 16 0
16 Nadzra Sabal MSU Laboratory Elementary School 5 14 16 0
18 Shymay Jalambo Batu-batu Central School 6 14 16 0
18 Secer Aking Batu-batu Central School 6 14 16 0
18 April Rose Nambatac Batu-batu Central School 6 14 16 0
18 Hero Trislan Jay Copel Pagasinan Elementary School 6 14 16 0
22 Fereahlu Ponsaran Datu Halun Laboratory School 5 13 17 0
22 Al-Ridzkahn Arami MSU Laboratory Elementary School 5 13 17 0
22 Arayashmin Karanain MSU Laboratory Elementary School 5 13 17 0
22 Jaina Abduraup HJL Yunos Jumdain Elementary School 5 13 17 0
26 Guilmunn Shane Susulan HJL Yunos Jumdain Elementary School 6 13 17 0
26 Shena Mae Ismael Yusp Dais Elementary School 6 13 17 0
26 Inzi – Khylla Matba Bongao Discovery School 6 13 17 0
26 Nur – Yasser Pangilan MSU – CHILDS 6 13 17 0
30 Al-niezhar Mohammad MSU – CHILDS 5 12 16 2
31 Jayson Lagam Datu Halun Laboratory School 5 12 18 0
31 Arvin Fernandez MSU Laboratory Elementary School 5 12 18 0
31 Rainier Ellorin Yusp Dais Elementary School 5 12 18 0
31 Fat. Lleraira Susulan HJL Yunos Jumdain Elementary School 5 12 18 0
35 Ameerkhaizen Alejo Datu Halun Laboratory School 6 12 18 0
35 Dayang Fhraina Sappalani Nalil Elementary School 6 12 18 0
35 Jay Darwin Aripin MSU Laboratory Elementary School 6 12 18 0
35 Al-rauf Ishmael Bongao Discovery School 6 12 18 0
35 Noor Ameera Jumsali Pagasinan Elementary School 6 12 18 0
35 Khadija Badbaran Panglima Jalman Elementary School 6 12 18 0
35 Abdinnas Tabuddin Panglima Arasia Elementary School 6 12 18 0
42 Krissel Rose Jumsali Panglima Arasia Elementary School 5 11 18 1
43 Nasrin Abdurasa Salip Angkaya Patal Elementary School 5 11 19 0
43 Marc Laurence Arbilera Bongao Discovery School 5 11 19 0
43 Ralph James Maquiso Batu-batu Central School 5 11 19 0
43 Jalman Saudimar Panglima Jalman Elementary School 5 11 19 0
43 Zhamil Yesha Egil Panglima Jalman Elementary School 5 11 19 0
48 Jiana Mangona Pagasinan Elementary School 6 11 19 0
48 Mur-irina Alnijar Magsaggaw Elementary School 6 11 19 0
48 Althea Faye Manaba HJL Yunos Jumdain Elementary School 6 11 19 0
51 Nuradzmir Jakaria Bongao Discovery School 5 10 20 0
51 Shara Alian Salamat Elementary School 5 10 20 0
51 Norshina Bakil Magsaggaw Elementary School 5 10 20 0
51 Rihana Jailani Magsaggaw Elementary School 5 10 20 0
55 Chrisna Laim Datu Halun Laboratory School 6 10 20 0
55 Vianca Noreen Hadjirul Garcia Nalil Elementary School 6 10 20 0
55 Omar Dexter Orense MSU Laboratory Elementary School 6 10 20 0
55 Shella Abantas MSU Laboratory Elementary School 6 10 20 0
55 AJ Imlani Tongsinah Elementary School 6 10 20 0
55 Allya Lyka Capanang Bongao Discovery School 6 10 20 0
55 Anisa Amir Magsaggaw Elementary School 6 10 20 0
55 Jasmine Cielo Simbajon Panglima Jalman Elementary School 6 10 20 0
55 Yaseerah Awali MSU – CHILDS 6 10 20 0
64 Ashraf Sakandal HJL Yunos Jumdain Elementary School 5 9 20 1
65 Marissa Jamli Magsaggaw Elementary School 5 9 21 0
66 Andrisa Jammahari Nalil Elementary School 6 9 21 0
67 Nurfaisa Jaalain Nalil Elementary School 6 8 20 2
68 Fairalyn Sabtula Salip Angkaya Patal Elementary School 5 8 22 0
68 Barahama James Amamangpang Bongao Discovery School 5 8 22 0
68 Sitti – Sufia Usman MSU – CHILDS 5 8 22 0
71 Helna Ambi Bongao Central Laboratory School 6 8 22 0
72 Jhaifa Hasim Tongsinah Elementary School 5 7 23 0
72 Sharlma Abduharan Batu-batu Central School 5 7 23 0
72 Rohelyn Julkipli Batu-batu Central School 5 7 23 0
72 Fatima Aldaiza Dammang Lunsulan Panglima Jalman Elementary School 5 7 23 0
76 Sarmina Abraham Panglima Arasia Elementary School 6 7 23 0
77 Patra Edol Magsaggaw Elementary School 6 6 24 0
77 Zeanazien Uddoh Panglima Jalman Elementary School 6 6 24 0
79 Frelda Aliuddin Salip Angkaya Patal Elementary School 6 5 25 0
79 Sadrimal Abdurasa Salip Angkaya Patal Elementary School 6 5 25 0

GRADE 7 & 8

# NAME SCHOOL GRADE T F B
1 Ar-rahman Sabal MSU – TCTO Science High School 8 16 14 0
2 Bebedict Joe Villarin Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 7 14 16 0
3 Mohammad Naim Amin MSU – TCTO Science High School 7 12 18 0
4 Khelna Ablayan Batu-batu National High School 7 11 19 0
4 Fatima Noor-Aleeza Sabal MSU Preparatory High School 7 11 19 0
6 Alyada Manalas UMMAT National High School 7 10 20 0
6 Sanita Salangani Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 7 10 20 0
6 Shafreena Hji-Nasser MSU Preparatory High School 7 10 20 0
9 Hermie Loreiane Delacruz Pagasinan National High School 8 10 20 0
9 Nurfaida Muksan Tawi-tawi School of Fisheries 8 10 20 0
9 Aiyheniza Idding MSU – TCTO Science High School 8 10 20 0
12 Princess Shaina Jumli Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 7 9 21 0
12 Almela Joe Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 7 9 21 0
14 Jason Radz Remonde Notre Dame of Bongao 8 9 21 0
14 Ramon Francis Estrada Notre Dame of Bongao 8 9 21 0
16 Rajima Masmud Boloboc Science and Technology High School 7 8 21 1
17 Nasser Julhani Tawi-tawi School of Fisheries 7 8 22 0
17 Johanna Hamdan MSU – TCTO Science High School 7 8 22 0
19 Farhana Domingo Pagasinan National High School 8 8 22 0
19 Sofiya Azon Madlangbayan MSU – TCTO Science High School 8 8 22 0
19 Zhareena Quim Salik MSU Preparatory High School 8 8 22 0
22 Rogeimar Hassim UMMAT National High School 7 7 23 0
22 Zalirahada Oiman UMMAT National High School 7 7 23 0
22 Aljendra Ujing Pagasinan National High School 7 7 23 0
22 Ayeisha Eppie Tawi-tawi School of Fisheries 7 7 23 0
22 Jhonmart Catanpatan Tawi-tawi School of Fisheries 7 7 23 0
22 Jeannette Tianok MSU – TCTO Science High School 7 7 23 0
28 Kyla Dominique Barredo Batu-batu National High School 8 7 23 0
28 Ibrahim Alsad Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 8 7 23 0
28 Fat. Allaiza Jaruni MSU Preparatory High School 8 7 23 0
31 Jesalyn Jamil Boloboc Science and Technology High School 7 6 24 0
31 Fatima Nathalia Alam MSU Preparatory High School 7 6 24 0
33 Sharifa Badaria Atal UMMAT National High School 8 6 24 0
33 Reezam Mugong UMMAT National High School 8 6 24 0
33 Marcin Habi Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 8 6 24 0
33 Scherwina Aming Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 8 6 24 0
33 Nursida Alawi Boloboc Science and Technology High School 8 6 24 0
33 Johann Sabastian Gonzales MSU Preparatory High School 8 6 24 0
39 Fatima Trisha Abubakar UMMAT National High School 8 5 25 0
39 Albasher Uldihan Tawi-tawi School of Fisheries 8 5 25 0
39 Samidzra Iran Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 8 5 25 0
42 Nhurjay Hamid Notre Dame of Bongao 7 4 26 0
43 Ahmad Hajad Batu-batu National High School 8 4 26 0
43 Al-nhor Hatae Tawi-tawi School of Fisheries 8 4 26 0
43 Lesilene Udtohan Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 8 4 26 0
43 Satkina Arajam Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 8 4 26 0
47 Albasher Sahibuddin Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 7 3 27 0
47 Sawila Indal Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 7 3 27 0
49 Shaifar Abujin Tawi-tawi School of Fisheries 8 3 27 0
49 Ferdalyn Abdulla Boloboc Science and Technology High School 8 3 27 0

GRADE 9 & 10

# NAME SCHOOL GRADE T F B
1 Nijam Abdul MSU – TCTO Science High School 10 20 10 0
2 Fatima Zaira Burahim MSU – TCTO Science High School 10 18 12 0
3 Kandhalvi Asaali MSU – TCTO Science High School 10 17 10 3
4 Hephzi Gwyn Camus Tawi-tawi School of Fisheries 10 17 13 0
5 John Patrick Alawi Notre Dame of Bongao 9 15 15 0
5 Nathara Mugong UMMAT National High School 9 15 15 0
5 Bel-yaren Barahama MSU – TCTO Science High School 9 15 15 0
5 Nurhaima Sahidjuan Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 9 15 15 0
9 Murrianne Unaid MSU – TCTO Science High School 10 15 15 0
9 Rajer Salahuddin MSU Preparatory High School 10 15 15 0
11 Ameer – Hussin Hussain MSU – TCTO Science High School 9 14 16 0
11 Nurhaida Bandahala MSU Preparatory High School 9 14 16 0
13 Pilmina Ibno Tawi-tawi School of Fisheries 10 13 17 0
13 Janipa Abujin Tawi-tawi School of Fisheries 10 13 17 0
13 Elham Sappayani Tawi-tawi School of Fisheries 10 13 17 0
13 Adam Sarma Tawi-tawi School of Fisheries 10 13 17 0
13 Saphaira Monteron Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 10 13 17 0
18 Nurhaina Jumadil MSU Preparatory High School 9 12 18 0
18 Alicia Benjon Boloboc Science and Technology High School 9 12 18 0
20 Fatima Haisha Beyuta MSU Preparatory High School 10 12 18 0
20 Alnedzmar Samuri Boloboc Science and Technology High School 10 12 18 0
22 Nurfhadz Akiran Batu-batu National High School 9 11 19 0
22 F. Hamiza Arasani UMMAT National High School 9 11 19 0
22 Thao-wab Khan Asakil Pagasinan National High School 9 11 19 0
22 Nursa Damming Tawi-tawi School of Fisheries 9 11 19 0
22 Marlyn Habi Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 9 11 19 0
22 Dianne raffiala Sahibul Boloboc Science and Technology High School 9 11 19 0
28 Nadjia Asula Tawi-tawi School of Fisheries 10 11 19 0
29 Rayeez Mugong UMMAT National High School 9 10 20 0
29 Al-sharif Kuhutan Tawi-tawi School of Fisheries 9 10 20 0
29 Shiena-mae Indana Tawi-tawi School of Fisheries 9 10 20 0
29 Khaira Aneeza Serabani Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 9 10 20 0
33 Mark Daniel Simbajon Batu-batu National High School 10 10 20 0
33 Al-Fauzi Mahalan Notre Dame of Bongao 10 10 20 0
33 Karnaiyn Sabtula Pagasinan National High School 10 10 20 0
33 Shamri Arajain MSU Preparatory High School 10 10 20 0
37 Ebher Jhunn Robles Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 9 9 21 0
37 Sitti Raiza Idris MSU Preparatory High School 9 9 21 0
39 Hassan Sahibil Batu-batu National High School 10 9 21 0
39 Ameera Maing UMMAT National High School 10 9 21 0
39 Fatima – Apsa Hussin UMMAT National High School 10 9 21 0
39 Alnajib Mahuddin Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 10 9 21 0
43 Piraida Abubakar Tawi-tawi School of Fisheries 9 8 22 0
43 Moqthader Jamma Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 9 8 22 0
43 Josalyn Jamil Boloboc Science and Technology High School 9 8 22 0
46 Alvinrad Ukail Notre Dame of Bongao 10 7 23 0
46 Angeli Idris UMMAT National High School 10 7 23 0
46 Saffra Asaral Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 10 7 23 0
46 Marwa Abduhail Boloboc Science and Technology High School 10 7 23 0
50 Darwin Rasi Tawi-tawi School of Arts and Trades 9 6 23 1
51 Sonia Julambri Pagasinan National High School 10 6 24 0
52 Shufaira Nassal Boloboc Science and Technology High School 10 4 26 0